Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 75 constituents

Jordan Anderson

Titles: Pre-K
Email:

Courtnee Anthony

Titles: SP Assistant – ECSE
Email:

Steele Austin

Titles: 2nd Grade
Email:

Michelle Barry

Titles: SP Assistant - Autism
Email:

Heather Bell

Titles: Assistant - Pre-K
Email:

Angela Bibry-Moya

Titles: Title I Instructional Mathematics Coach - Elementary
Email:

Margaret Borchardt

Titles: Specialist - Library Media Elementary
Email:

Gabriella Boyd

Titles: 1st Grade Teacher
Email:

Staricia Buckner

Titles: 5th Grade
Email:

Briannah Burrell

Titles: Title 1 Instructional Literacy Coach - Elementary
Email:

Melinda Carrillo

Titles: Clerk - 8 hour
Email:

Rosalia Cheshier

Titles: Special Education - Speech Pathologist - Elementary School
Email:

Eric Cockerham

Titles: Principal - Elementary
Email:

Barbara Cummings

Titles: SNS - Production Assistant 4.00 Hrs.

Samantha Daniel

Titles: Pre-K
Email:

Mark De Julia

Titles: 4th Grade
Email:

Rachel Diaz

Titles: Part-time After the Bell Aide - Landry

Gabrielle Draper

Titles: ELL Assessment Assistant - ESSER
Email:

Elizabeth Feezor

Titles: Part-time After the Bell Aide - Landry

Katherine Fimbrez

Titles: Community in Schools
Email:

Arianna Flores

Titles: Physical Education
Email:

Denise Garcia

Titles: Secretary - Principal Elementary School
Email:

Jessica Glanz

Titles: 4th STEAM
Email:

Kimberly Glick

Titles: Elementary Dyslexia Interventionist
Email:

Yolanda Godwin

Titles: SNS - Production Specialist 7.50 hours

Laurel Gruenloh

Titles: Teacher - Elementary Theatre - Fine Arts Academy
Email:

Sharva Hammonds

Titles: SP Assistant - Autism
Email:

Twquan Harris

Titles: 5th Grade
Email:

Elesha Herring

Titles: SP Assistant - STEP - ESSER
Email:

Maria Hinojosa

Titles: SNS - Manager Elementary School
Email:

Melissa Holmes

Titles: 3rd Grade
Email:

Sarah Johnson

Titles: Pre-K
Email:

Michael Jones

Titles: Art
Email:

Roslyn Kelly

Titles: 3rd Grade
Email:

Judith Kendrick

Titles: 1st Grade
Email:

Hannah Kim

Titles: SP Assistant – STEP
Email:

Ashley King

Titles: STEP
Email:

Kiara Lewis

Titles: 1st Grade
Email:

Patricia Link

Titles: 3rd STEAM
Email:

Sanjuana Loera Guevara

Titles: Custodian - Head Elementary School
Email:

Jaida Lovely

Titles: Part-time After the Bell Aide - Landry

Jamilet Martinez

Titles: Campus PEIMS Specialist
Email:

John Mcwilliams

Titles: SP Assistant - CM Elementary
Email:

Jasmine Mejia-Clements

Titles: SP Assistant – STEP
Email:

Sepideh Mirsarshari

Titles: SP Assistant - STEP - ESSER
Email:

Ashlea Morgan

Titles: Positive Action Center Specialist
Email:

Sonny Narvaiz

Titles: SpEd - Behavior Resource Specialist
Email:

Beatrice Ochulo

Titles: 2nd Grade
Email:

Anna Park

Titles: 2nd Grade
Email:

Julana Parker

Titles: Counselor - Elementary
Email:
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 75 constituents