Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 62 constituents

Laura Aciano Rodriguez

Titles: STEAM GT
Email:

Roxanne Altuna

Titles: Special Education - Speech Pathologist - Elementary School
Email:

Jordan Anderson

Titles: Kindergarten
Email:

Noemy Antonio

Titles: SP Assistant – STEP
Email:

Steele Austin

Titles: 2nd STEAM
Email:

Tracey Battle

Titles: Assistant Principal - Elementary
Email:

Heather Bell

Titles: Assistant - Pre-K
Email:

Angela Bibry-Moya

Titles: Title I Instructional Mathematics Coach - Elementary
Email:

Gabriella Boyd

Titles: ECSE
Email:

Staricia Buckner

Titles: 5th Grade
Email:

Briannah Burrell

Titles: Title 1 Instructional Literacy Coach - Elementary
Email:

Melinda Carrillo

Titles: Clerk - 8 hour
Email:

Eric Cockerham

Titles: Principal - Elementary
Email:

Jennie Culpepper

Titles: Teacher - Elementary Theatre - Fine Arts Academy
Email:

Gerardo De La Fuente

Titles: Physical Education
Email:

Alexis Dixon

Titles: Teacher - ESSER
Email:

Jakob Firestone

Titles: 1st Grade
Email:

Arianna Flores

Titles: Physical Education
Email:

Kelly Funes

Titles: STEP
Email:

Debra Ganjoo

Titles: 4th STEAM
Email:

Denise Garcia

Titles: Secretary - Principal Elementary School
Email:

Jessica Glanz

Titles: Teacher - ESSER
Email:

Sarah Johnson

Titles: Teacher - ESSER
Email:

Michael Jones

Titles: Art
Email:

Roslyn Kelly

Titles: 4th Grade
Email:

Judith Kendrick

Titles: 1st Grade
Email:

Hannah Kim

Titles: SP Assistant – STEP
Email:

Sara Lindsey

Titles: Special Education - Communications Class
Email:

Patricia Link

Titles: 4th STEAM
Email:

Shanae Lobster

Titles: SP Assistant - Autism
Email:

Paige Maldonado

Titles: Pre-K
Email:

Jamilet Martinez

Titles: Campus PEIMS Specialist
Email:

Kara McClendon

Titles: 3rd STEAM
Email:

Britney McDowell

Titles: Teacher - Elementary Dance - Fine Arts Academy
Email:

Terrol McElroy

Titles: 3rd Grade
Email:

John Mcwilliams

Titles: SP Assistant - CM Elementary
Email:

Sepideh Mirsarshari

Titles: SP Assistant - STEP - ESSER
Email:

Jamilla Montgomery

Titles: 3rd STEAM
Email:

Clarissa Moore

Titles: 3rd Grade
Email:

Alexa Nunnelley

Titles: STEP
Email:

Beatrice Ochulo

Titles: 2nd Grade
Email:

Meredith Orr

Titles: SP Assistant – ECSE
Email:

Anna Park

Titles: 2nd Grade
Email:

Julana Parker

Titles: Counselor - Elementary
Email:

Kasaira Perez Acevedo

Titles: SP Assistant - Autism
Email:

Brittany Phillips

Titles: 5th Grade
Email:

Rosalia Powell

Titles: Special Education - Speech Pathologist - Elementary School
Email:

Marilyn Poweski

Titles: 5th STEAM
Email:

Cortney Pratorius

Titles: Early Literacy Coach - Elem
Email:

Maricel Reynolds

Titles: 2nd STEAM
Email:
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 62 constituents